赛事名称/时间
对阵
视频比赛
拉斯帕尔马斯

20:00 西甲

0 : 1

下半场

塞维利亚
深圳新鹏城

20:00 中超

0 : 1

下半场

武汉三镇
MTK布达佩斯

20:00 匈甲

1 : 1

下半场

迪欧斯捷尔
奥维耶多

20:00 西乙

1 : 1

下半场

米兰德斯
蒂瓦特阿森纳

20:00 黑山甲

1 : 0

下半场

尼克希奇
美因茨青年队

20:00 德地区

1 : 1

下半场

斯图加特青年队
西亚美尼亚

20:00 亚美超

1 : 0

下半场

舒拉克
诺德施泰特

20:00 德地区

0 : 1

下半场

托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
FC条顿05

20:00 德地区

3 : 3

下半场

圣保利业余队
特内里费女足

20:00 西女甲

2 : 2

下半场

马德里CFF女足
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦

20:00 土丙

0 : 0

下半场

苏坦贝利
凯斯特尔

20:00 土丙

2 : 0

下半场

奥特士邦
摩丝体育

20:00 土丙

2 : 0

下半场

比莱吉克奥泽尔
新森海斯堡

20:00 土丙

0 : 1

下半场

坎卡亚
阿菲永士邦

20:00 土乙

3 : 0

下半场

安卡拉德米斯堡
迪亚巴克尔体育

20:00 土乙

2 : 2

下半场

海力德
基克拉尔利士邦

20:00 土乙

3 : 0

下半场

塞里克
贝拉迪亚士邦

20:00 土乙

1 : 1

下半场

阿特诺度
祖古尔达克

20:00 土乙

4 : 1

下半场

阿蒂亚马尼体育
阿华利古奇

20:00 土丙

4 : 1

下半场

土库克鲁兹卡雷
古姆森士邦

20:00 土丙

1 : 1

下半场

阿利亚加足球联盟
阿特华

20:00 土丙

0 : 2

下半场

卡拉布克德曼
马丁 1969 体育

20:00 土丙

0 : 1

下半场

凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦
塔鲁苏斯

20:00 土丙

2 : 4

下半场

艾迪瑞利士邦
耶尼亚廷达

20:00 土丙

0 : 2

下半场

伊拉兹斯堡
帕萨士邦

20:00 土丙

1 : 0

下半场

杜古雷士邦
耶尼阿马斯亚

20:00 土丙

2 : 2

下半场

贝特曼
俄辛康士邦

20:00 土乙

0 : 0

下半场

乌特科伊
代尼兹利

20:00 土乙

2 : 1

下半场

阿卡沙雷士邦
费迪耶斯堡

20:00 土乙

4 : 0

下半场

伊斯帕塔士邦
厄德尔

20:00 土乙

2 : 2

下半场

代林杰士邦
伊尼高尔士邦

20:00 土乙

1 : 0

下半场

卡拉曼
加斯塔摩奴士邦

20:00 土乙

0 : 1

下半场

阿美德
索马士邦

20:00 土乙

2 : 0

下半场

乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
达里卡

20:00 土丙

1 : 0

下半场

库萨达西斯
埃尔巴士邦

20:00 土丙

1 : 3

下半场

格里1970
法特萨

20:00 土丙

1 : 3

下半场

西利夫里士邦
奥曼尼纽

20:00 土丙

1 : 1

下半场

巴伊布特
锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶

20:00 土丙

0 : 1

下半场

阿纳多卢
塔普兹克

20:00 土丙

2 : 1

下半场

阿卡沙
叶里温凤凰B队

20:00 亚美甲

0 : 1

下半场

艾拉斯克特B队
康戈迪亚

20:00 瑞士甲

1 : 0

下半场

艾曼柏克
杜安U21

20:00 瑞士甲

2 : 2

下半场

索洛图恩
吉安纳

20:00 意丙

0 : 1

下半场

特里埃斯蒂纳
皮内托

20:00 意丙

1 : 2

下半场

尤文图斯U23
费尔玛纳

20:00 意丙

1 : 1

下半场

卢捷斯
奥尔比亚

20:00 意丙

0 : 2

下半场

佩斯卡拉
伯恩利U21

20:00 英乙U21

2 : 0

下半场

查尔顿U21
纽伦堡女足

20:00 德女联

0 : 4

下半场

埃森舍纳贝克女足
图尔宾女足

20:00 德女乙

3 : 1

下半场

温伯堡女足
安德尔纳女足

20:00 德女乙

2 : 0

下半场

法兰克福B队女足
巴里科斯士邦

20:00 土丙

1 : 1

下半场

托卡特
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦

20:00 土丙

2 : 2

下半场

阿达纳1954
卡塔卡士邦

20:00 土丙

0 : 1

下半场

锡巴特
阿尔古万

20:00 土丙

1 : 5

下半场

IK克利克
库科切梅切

20:00 土丙

2 : 2

下半场

塔拉斯古库
萨潘恰

20:00 土丙

1 : 2

下半场

史立夫科
波奴瓦

20:00 土丙

0 : 0

下半场

库塔艾士邦
布尔瓦尔体育

20:00 土丙

2 : 3

下半场

卡尔希雅
埃菲尔09

20:00 土丙

1 : 1

下半场

安那托利亚大学
艾内西尔

20:00 土丙

0 : 3

下半场

埃尔盖内
纽罗兹

20:00 伊拉超

0 : 1

下半场

扎胡
卡尔马

20:00 瑞典超

0 : 1

下半场

哥德堡
北雪平

20:00 瑞典超

1 : 0

下半场

哥德堡盖斯
阿伦达尔

20:00 挪乙

2 : 1

下半场

费莱克罗力
弗洛

20:00 挪乙

4 : 0

下半场

阿尔塔
卡积沙斯

20:00 挪乙

3 : 1

下半场

哥维克莱恩
奥克罗

20:00 瑞典乙

3 : 1

下半场

贝尔达伦
BK前进

20:00 瑞典乙

1 : 2

下半场

斯泰诺桑德
胡迪斯瓦尔

20:00 瑞典乙

1 : 1

下半场

法斯塔
基贝拉黑星

20:00 肯尼联

2 : 0

下半场

SS阿萨德
蒙巴萨

20:00 肯尼联

1 : 1

下半场

马塔雷联
米格里

20:00 肯尼联

0 : 0

下半场

罗安达别墅
IR雷克查域克女足

20:00 冰女联杯

0 : 1

下半场

FHL女足
帕尼维斯

20:00 立陶甲

1 : 1

下半场

萨尔格里斯
利比克

20:00 俄甲

1 : 0

下半场

乌法
斯巴顿斯女足

20:00 苏女超

0 : 2

下半场

蒙特罗斯女足LFC
哈尔科夫冶金

20:00 乌克甲

2 : 0

下半场

迪纳兹维什哥罗德
比耶洛波布尔多

20:00 克亚乙

1 : 3

下半场

希本尼克
林比

20:00 丹麦超

1 : 1

下半场

哈维德夫
瓦埃勒

20:00 丹麦超

1 : 2

下半场

兰讷斯
AEK雅典B队

20:00 希腊甲

0 : 2

下半场

莱瓦贾科斯
弗雷德里西亚

20:00 丹麦甲

0 : 2

下半场

桑德捷斯基
巴兰诺域治

20:00 白俄甲

2 : 1

下半场

FK戈梅利火车头
沃洛格达戴拿模

20:00 俄乙

1 : 0

下半场

圣彼得堡红星
奥耶尔

20:00 俄乙

1 : 2

下半场

卡希梅基B队
马沙

20:00 马耳乙

3 : 0

下半场

佩塔
塔希恩

20:00 马耳乙

2 : 1

下半场

摩斯达
巴尔灿

20:00 马耳甲

1 : 0

下半场

施利马
班纳特女足

20:00 罗女甲

1 : 3

下半场

哥利亚2018女足
福林特

20:00 挪丙

2 : 3

下半场

乌拉恩
莫尔德B队

20:00 挪丙

0 : 3

下半场

斯基腾
斯科德斯莫

20:00 挪丙

0 : 2

下半场

福沃
腓特烈斯塔B队

20:00 挪丙

0 : 1

下半场

普林特杰洛
齐斯泰兹

20:00 丹麦乙

1 : 2

下半场

阿玛盖尔
AB格莱萨克瑟

20:00 丹麦乙

2 : 1

下半场

埃斯比约
拉迪女足

20:00 芬女甲

3 : 1

下半场

伊尔韦斯B队女足
明斯克女足

20:00 白俄女超

4 : 0

下半场

维迪比斯克女足
科特卡女足

20:00 芬女甲

5 : 1

下半场

VJS万塔女足
纳萨夫

20:00 乌兹杯

0 : 1

下半场

纳曼干新春
库鲁维奇科坎

20:00 乌兹杯

0 : 1

下半场

索格迪纳吉扎克
吉特拉女足

20:00 球会友谊

0 : 0

下半场

萨库体育会女足
弗里塔尔

20:00 德堡州联

3 : 1

下半场

VfB1921
新曼斯特

20:00 德石州联

1 : 0

下半场

多恩布赖特吕贝克
SC斯塔根

20:00 德堡州联

2 : 0

下半场

柏林马卡比
萨伦多夫赫塔队

20:00 德堡州联

4 : 1

下半场

马哈多夫
瑞格本根

20:00 德堡州联

0 : 3

下半场

阿尔托那
FC穆尔豪森

20:00 德联会联

0 : 0

下半场

戈默斯多夫
布拉格阿德米拉II

20:00 捷丁

1 : 1

下半场

禾勒比瑟
桑佩尔女足

20:00 西女乙

3 : 3

下半场

埃斯特雷马杜拉女足
拿高斯柏路泰

20:00 匈丙

1 : 2

下半场

西甘德
布劳基尔38

20:00 荷丁

2 : 1

下半场

SV奥斯II
HVCV奎克

20:00 荷丁

2 : 1

下半场

恩达拉特
基塔拉体育

20:00 乌干达杯

1 : 1

下半场

毒蛇
贾古波塞U20

20:00 巴青锦标

0 : 0

下半场

巴海亚迪费拉U20
域堡女足

20:00 丹女乙

1 : 0

下半场

科灵B队女足
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦女足

20:00 捷女乙

2 : 1

下半场

利森女足
琴斯托霍瓦青年队

20:15 波青联

3 : 2

下半场

什切青波贡青年队
韦尔

20:15 瑞士挑

0 : 0

下半场

尼奈斯
巴塞尔

20:15 瑞士超

2 : 1

下半场

塞尔维特
福图纳锡塔德

20:30 荷甲

0 : 1

下半场

费耶诺德
乌德勒支

20:30 荷甲

1 : 1

下半场

前进之鹰
AS法普

20:30 喀麦隆乙

0 : 0

中场

尤尼斯堡坊
奇蒂帕联合

20:30 马维超

2 : 0

中场

卡龙加联队
索尔亚

20:30 乌克超

1 : 0

下半场

敖德萨黑海人
拉萨拉兹

20:30 瑞士甲

2 : 0

下半场

洛桑体育队U21
波尔多女足

20:30 法女甲

0 : 3

下半场

弗勒里91女足
库尔泰泰勒

20:30 瑞士甲

4 : 0

下半场

慕利
明辛根

20:30 瑞士甲

1 : 1

下半场

克尼茨
萨拜FC

20:30 阿塞超

2 : 2

下半场

卡帕兹PFK
海尔顿市

20:30 挪乙

0 : 0

下半场

索特拉
维京

20:30 挪超

1 : 0

下半场

布兰
索科尔霍斯托什

20:30 捷丙

0 : 2

下半场

比尔森胜利B队
勒内森斯奈格穆

20:30 喀麦隆乙

0 : 1

下半场

巴门达
哈特堡格

20:30 奥甲

0 : 1

下半场

格拉茨风暴
菲律宾军队

20:30 菲律甲

0 : 0

下半场

联城FC
尤里竞技

20:30 意丁

0 : 0

下半场

诺瑟里纳
圣马扎诺卡尔西奥

20:30 意丁

1 : 0

下半场

布多尼
波蒂奇1906

20:30 意丁

0 : 2

下半场

特拉帕尼
银色射手

20:30 马维超

1 : 0

下半场

班威明星队
华沙莱吉亚B队

20:30 波兰丁

1 : 0

下半场

皮利察比亚沃布热吉
克罗地亚柏林

20:30 德州联

2 : 1

下半场

柏林希尔斯波
巴列卡诺B女足

20:30 西女乙

0 : 2

下半场

伊瓜拉达女足
圣维特阿沃高

20:30 奥丁

0 : 1

下半场

亨斯伯格
红箭

20:50 赞比亚杯

2 : 0

中场

绿鹰
利物浦

21:00 英超

0 : 1

上半场

水晶宫
西汉姆联

21:00 英超

0 : 1

上半场

富勒姆
克莱蒙

21:00 法甲

0 : 0

上半场

蒙彼利埃
萨索洛

21:00 意甲

2 : 1

上半场

AC米兰
马夫拉

21:00 葡甲

0 : 0

中场

费伦斯
哈塔斯堡

21:00 土超

0 : 0

中场

伊斯坦堡士邦
里泽斯堡

21:00 土超

1 : 0

中场

安塔利亚
乔治罗尼亚

21:00 波兰甲

1 : 2

上半场

克拉科维亚
俄斯特拉发

21:00 捷甲

1 : 0

上半场

卡尔维纳
奥洛穆茨

21:00 捷甲

0 : 0

上半场

亚布洛内茨
萨尼克

21:00 波兰乙

1 : 1

上半场

台基
ASK布拉沃

21:00 斯亚甲

1 : 1

上半场

马里博尔
皇家克诺克

21:00 比业余

0 : 1

上半场

霍格斯特拉腾
蒂嫩

21:00 比业余

2 : 3

上半场

URSL维斯
波塔尔邦

21:00 瑞士甲

1 : 0

上半场

纳特斯
山路法斯堡

21:00 土甲

0 : 1

上半场

班迪马士邦
SV不莱梅

21:00 德地区

1 : 0

上半场

汉诺威96青年队
卡昂U19

21:00 法U19

0 : 1

上半场

朗斯U19
梅斯U19

21:00 法U19

1 : 2

上半场

欧塞尔U19
摩特费安迪斯U19

21:00 法U19

1 : 0

上半场

巴黎FCU19
第戎U19

21:00 法U19

1 : 0

上半场

克莱蒙特U19
普瑞兰斯U19

21:00 法U19

1 : 0

上半场

博比尼U19
艾夫兰治斯 U19

21:00 法U19

0 : 0

上半场

甘冈U19
图卢兹U19

21:00 法U19

1 : 0

上半场

艾尔贝U19
蒙彼利埃U19

21:00 法U19

2 : 0

上半场

贝兹尔U19
埃格纳蒂亚

21:00 阿尔巴超

2 : 0

上半场

地拉那游击
桑普多利亚U19

21:00 意青联甲

0 : 1

上半场

博洛尼亚青年队
叶士域治女足

21:00 英女南

0 : 0

上半场

哈斯塔联女足
斯托克城女足

21:00 英女北

0 : 0

上半场

伯恩利女足
史度桥女足

21:00 英女北

2 : 2

上半场

利物浦菲德女足
蒙费梅伊U19

21:00 法U19

0 : 0

上半场

蒙特鲁日U19
吉尼亚克U19

21:00 法U19

0 : 2

上半场

马赛U19
布莱克本女足

21:00 英女冠

0 : 0

上半场

雷丁女足
沃特福德女足

21:00 英女冠

0 : 0

上半场

查尔顿竞技女足
菲奥兰提诺

21:00 圣马甲

0 : 2

上半场

费坦奴
洛森格德女足

21:00 瑞典女超

2 : 0

上半场

维特斯约女足
梅耳贝肯斯女足

21:00 瑞典女甲

1 : 0

上半场

IK乌普撒拉女足
阿拉美斯卡

21:00 瑞典乙

1 : 1

上半场

尼雪平
米约比

21:00 瑞典乙

0 : 0

上半场

纳卡伊利里亚
维希加子弹

21:00 肯尼联

1 : 1

上半场

达拉贾尼戈
科耶图姆

21:00 乌干乙

0 : 0

上半场

卢加兹市足球俱乐部
安帕卡

21:00 乌干乙

0 : 0

上半场

金贾北足球俱乐部
哈迪亚霍萨纳

21:00 埃塞超

1 : 1

上半场

锡达马咖啡
索利戈尔斯克矿工

21:00 白俄超

0 : 2

上半场

斯拉维亚莫兹里
克拉斯诺达尔B队

21:00 俄甲

0 : 0

上半场

新西伯利亚
拉博特尼基

21:00 北马其甲

0 : 0

上半场

华达
斯肯迪亚

21:00 北马其甲

1 : 1

上半场

施历斯
AC米兰女足

21:00 意女甲

0 : 0

上半场

那不勒斯女足
阿伯丁女足

21:00 苏女超

1 : 2

上半场

汉密尔顿女足
苏尔团结

21:00 黎巴嫩联

0 : 0

上半场

贝鲁特海岸青年
伊奥里科斯

21:00 希腊甲

0 : 0

上半场

库扎尼
塞萨洛尼基B队

21:00 希腊甲

1 : 0

上半场

阿纳格尼斯卡德
尼基沃罗

21:00 希腊甲

0 : 0

上半场

马克多尼科斯
伊奥尼科斯

21:00 希腊甲

1 : 0

上半场

伊利奥普利
莫洛迪兹诺

21:00 白俄甲

2 : 0

上半场

波里索夫巴特B队
福托瓦

21:00 叙利亚甲

0 : 1

上半场

阿尔贾伊什
TS银河

21:00 南联杯

0 : 1

上半场

茨普帕
贝萨

21:00 阿尔巴甲

1 : 1

上半场

卡斯泰利奥迪
阿尔希欧蕾

21:00 意丁

1 : 0

上半场

布拉
奇塔瓦雷泽

21:00 意丁

1 : 0

上半场

皮内罗洛
费赞尼瑟

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

USD庞特唐纳兹
利高列那

21:00 意丁

0 : 1

上半场

桑雷美森
阿斯德卡尔迪罗

21:00 意丁

1 : 1

上半场

USD卡斯特兰泽
加尔维纳

21:00 意丁

1 : 0

上半场

USD卡萨特塞
皮亚琴察

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

切沃人
彭提索拉

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

布鲁萨波尔托
AC帕拉索洛

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

西斯特拉诺
巴萨诺

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

US布伦诺
蒙特贝卢纳

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

蒙特奇奧
福尔利

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

ASD维克多圣马力诺
艾摩勒斯

21:00 意丁

0 : 1

上半场

伦蒂吉奥
梅佐拉拉

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

阿格里安内斯
布拉图

21:00 意丁

1 : 0

上半场

ASD范福拉
博戈圣多尼诺

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

ACD圣天使
SCD卡尔奇

21:00 意丁

0 : 2

上半场

拉维纳
格罗瑟托

21:00 意丁

1 : 0

上半场

克西塔
奥维塔纳

21:00 意丁

1 : 2

上半场

皮阿尼斯
ASD塞拉韦扎足球

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

葡吉波斯
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺

21:00 意丁

1 : 0

上半场

罗马城
圣贝内德托

21:00 意丁

0 : 1

上半场

坎伯巴索
圣尼科洛

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

切迪
里奇奥尼

21:00 意丁

1 : 0

上半场

FC马特斯
瓦斯托吉拉尔迪

21:00 意丁

0 : 1

上半场

拉奎拉
辛西亚巴隆加

21:00 意丁

3 : 1

上半场

特拉斯提弗列
拿特多尔切

21:00 意丁

1 : 0

上半场

AS.奥斯提亚马尔
罗马纳

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

奇维塔卡斯提亚
法萨诺市

21:00 意丁

0 : 0

上半场

安格里
加里波利

21:00 意丁

0 : 1

上半场

FBC格拉维纳

2024-04-14 21:00:00

马泰拉